Summer 2022 Class Listing
General Education Classes

Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.


Course Prefix

Results Filters


CRN Course Section Title Days Times Instructor Loc Class Info
12291 ADMJ 29 61Z Cultural Pluralism and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
13284 AFAM 10 61Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
13287 AFAM 25 60Z Introduction to Black FeminismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
13059 ANTH 1 50Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
12943 ANTH 1 51Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
13130 ANTH 1 52Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE $0OL
11522 ANTH 1 61Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
10668 ANTH 1L 50Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE OL
13131 ANTH 1L 51Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE OL
12944 ANTH 2 50Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
13086 ANTH 2 51Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
13354 ANTH 4 50Z World PrehistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nancy Olsen ONLINE OL
13070 ARTS 1A 50Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
10936 ARTS 1A 51Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
12466 ARTS 1A 52Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
12054 ARTS 2F 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Constance Cole ONLINE OL
00050 ARTS 2G 61Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
13108 ARTS 2G 62Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
13116 ASAM 10 40Z Contemporary Asian American CommunitiesView Footnote MTW···· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM Michael Chang ONLINE OL
13346 ASAM 22 60Z Asian American Pacific Islander Women ······· TBA-TBA Karen Chow ONLINE OL
13115 ASAM 32 61Z Vietnamese Literature from Traditional to Asian American ExpressionsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA DINH, THAOMI ONLINE OL
13113 ASAM 40 61Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
13114 ASAM 40 62Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
13047 ASTR 10 61Z Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
00079 BIOL 6C 01Z Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB ·TWR··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
10511 BIOL 10 01Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Pane ONLINE OL
LAB MTWR··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM SC2108
10512 BIOL 10 02Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Pane ONLINE OL
LAB MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM SC2108
12783 BIOL 10 50Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
12784 BIOL 10 51Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
13074 BIOL 10 52Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
12893 BIOL 11 01Z Human BiologyView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Susmita Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB MTWR··· 09:00 AM-10:15 AM
12894 BIOL 11 02Z Human BiologyView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Susmita Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM
13225 BIOL 11 50Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
13226 BIOL 11 51Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
12689 BUS 21 61Z Business and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Byron Lilly ONLINE OCOL
12715 BUS 54 61Z Business MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Guillermo Hernandez ONLINE OL
12439 BUS 56 61Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham ONLINE OL
11851 CD 10G 50Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
12737 CD 10G 61Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
10968 CD 64 01Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
13305 CETH 8 60Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
13306 CETH 8 61Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
13280 CETH 10 61Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Soo Choi ONLINE OL
13281 CETH 13 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Constance Cole ONLINE OL
13283 CETH 29 61Z Cultural Pluralism and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
00209 CHEM 1A 04 General ChemistryView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM David Gray SC1102
LAB MTWR··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2202
00210 CHEM 1A 20 General ChemistryView Footnote MTWR··· 02:30 PM-03:45 PM WAKEHAM, DIANE SC1102
LAB MTWR··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
00211 CHEM 1A 30Y General ChemistryView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Billie Lo ONLINE HY
LAB MTWR··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2202
11365 CHEM 1B 05Y General ChemistryView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE HY
LAB MTWR··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2204
00213 CHEM 1B 25 General ChemistryView Footnote MTWR··· 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Christopher Deming S32
LAB MTWR··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2204
00214 CHEM 1C 07 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Valeria Martinovic S32
LAB MTWR··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2208
10957 CHEM 1C 25 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote MTWR··· 02:30 PM-03:45 PM John Cihonski S34
LAB MTWR··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
12276 CHEM 25 40 Preparation Course for General Chemistry MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM John Saunders S32
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
12277 CHEM 25 41 Preparation Course for General Chemistry MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM John Saunders S32
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
12278 CHEM 30A 25 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry I MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
12279 CHEM 30A 26 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry I MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
13285 CHLX 10 61Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Felipe Ponce ONLINE OL
13286 CHLX 13 61Z The Chicanx and Latinx and the ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Felipe Ponce ONLINE OL
10246 CIS 2 61Z Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Valerie Taylor ONLINE OL
12861 CLP 7 61Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monica Ganesh ONLINE OL
12862 CLP 7 65Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE OL
12561 COMM 1 01Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:55 AM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12562 COMM 1 02Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12563 COMM 1 03Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM James Ahern ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12565 COMM 1 05Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:55 AM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12566 COMM 1 06Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12568 COMM 1 08Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12569 COMM 1 50Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
13090 COMM 1 51Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
12570 COMM 1 61Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
12571 COMM 1 62Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
12957 COMM 1 63Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
12958 COMM 1 64Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KOPPEL, SCOTT ONLINE OL
13091 COMM 1 65Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
12572 COMM 8 50Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
13222 COMM 9 50Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
12574 COMM 10 01Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:55 AM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12575 COMM 10 02Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12576 COMM 10 03Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12577 COMM 10 50Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
12578 COMM 15 01Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM David Hamilton ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12579 COMM 16 63Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
13148 DANC 38A 50Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
10195 ECON 1 50Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
13087 ECON 1 51Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
00391 ECON 1 52Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Triyakshana Seshadri ONLINE OL
12719 ECON 1 53Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
12496 ECON 1 61Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
10196 ECON 1 65Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
12192 ECON 1 66Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Abdullahi Koshin ONLINE OL
12718 ECON 2 01Y Principles of Microeconomics ·T····· 06:00 PM-08:25 PM John Brady S56 HY
CLAS ··WR··· 06:00 PM-08:25 PM ONLINE
11244 ECON 2 50Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00400 ECON 2 61Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Blohm ONLINE $0OL
11739 ECON 2 65Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
12717 ECON 2 66Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Abdullahi Koshin ONLINE OL
10324 ES 1 50Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
13365 ES 1 51Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
11954 ES 1 52Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
12540 ES 2 50Z Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
11379 ES 3 50Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
13363 ES 4 50Z Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
12241 ESCI 1 50Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
12935 ESCI 1 51Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
12542 ESCI 1 52Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
12543 ESCI 1 53Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jana Sanders ONLINE OL
12544 ESCI 1 54Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adrienne Frisbee ONLINE OL
12684 ESCI 1 56Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adrienne Frisbee ONLINE OL
12688 ESCI 1L 01Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Joshua McCluskey ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
11708 ESCI 1L 50Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
13076 ESCI 1L 53Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
00420 ESL 5 49Z Advanced Composition and Reading M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Marcy Betlach ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00421 ESL 5 50Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Iva Tracey ONLINE OL
12792 EWRT 1A 01Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:45 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12796 EWRT 1A 02Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Julie Morfee ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00452 EWRT 1A 21Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Lauren Gordon ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00457 EWRT 1A 22Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Ryan Dickson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00459 EWRT 1A 23Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
11356 EWRT 1A 24Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00466 EWRT 1A 25Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brian Malone ONLINE OL
13018 EWRT 1A 26Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brian Malone ONLINE OL
13019 EWRT 1A 27Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
13111 EWRT 1A 59Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
00455 EWRT 1A 60Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anne Argyriou ONLINE OL
13016 EWRT 1A 62Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anne Argyriou ONLINE
11680 EWRT 1A 65Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE OL
10807 EWRT 1A 66Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE OL
10274 EWRT 1A 67Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Vasquez ONLINE OL
10275 EWRT 1A 68Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Vasquez ONLINE OL
11095 EWRT 1B 65Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Randie Wann ONLINE $LOL
11194 EWRT 1B 66Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Randie Wann ONLINE $LOL
11447 EWRT 1B 67Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
00484 EWRT 2 01Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Lauren Gordon ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
11096 EWRT 2 02Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Ryan Dickson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01140 EWRT 2 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lydia Hearn ONLINE OL
13021 EWRT 2 51Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lydia Hearn ONLINE OL
13106 EWRT 2 52Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
00490 EWRT 2 61Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
13020 EWRT 2 62Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
10279 EWRT 2 65Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
10809 EWRT 2 66Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
10550 EWRT 2 67Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
11685 EWRT 2 68Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
12421 EWRT 2 70Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
12589 EWRT 30 61Z Introduction to Creative WritingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
00515 F/TV 1 50Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE $0OL
11495 GEO 1 50Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
12283 GEO 1 51Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kerry Rohrmeier ONLINE OL
12714 GEO 10 50Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
11186 GEO 10 51Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
11743 GEO 10 52Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
13165 GEOL 10 55Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
13166 GEOL 10 57Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
11598 GEOL 20 61Z General OceanographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bridget James ONLINE $0OL
13424 HIST 3A 50Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CE ······· TBA-TBA Greg Knittel ONLINE OL
12774 HIST 3C 01Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ·TWR··· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
12965 HIST 6A 50Z History of Western Civilization: Pre-History to 750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
13132 HIST 6C 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
12721 HIST 17A 02Y History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ·TWR··· 10:00 AM-11:25 AM Mylinh Pham L72 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
12722 HIST 17A 50Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Howard-Pitney ONLINE OL
12723 HIST 17B 50Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carlos Mujal ONLINE OL
12220 HIST 17B 61Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
12724 HIST 17C 03Y History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ·TWR··· 08:30 AM-09:55 AM Mylinh Pham L72 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01106 HIST 17C 50Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
12219 HIST 17C 61Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carlos Mujal ONLINE OL
00549 HLTH 21 50Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
12551 HLTH 21 51Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
10265 HUMA 10 61Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE $LOL
12860 HUMA 10 65Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kevin Glapion ONLINE $LOL
12487 HUMA 20 61Z Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Melinda Hughes ONLINE OL
00568 HUMI 1 01Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·TWR··· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
12716 HUMI 1 02Y Creative MindsView Footnote ···R··· 10:00 AM-12:25 PM Javier Galindo ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
13357 HUMI 1 03Y Creative MindsView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:55 PM Gening Jin ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
13358 HUMI 1 04Y Creative MindsView Footnote ·T····· 03:30 PM-05:25 PM Alysia Rueda ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
10664 HUMI 1 50Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Andrew Wood ONLINE OL
10172 HUMI 1 51Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
10173 HUMI 1 52Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
11240 HUMI 6 50Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
10226 HUMI 7 61Z The Arts and the Human SpiritView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
01104 HUMI 9 61Z Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
12186 HUMI 15 61Z Discussion on the ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
11238 HUMI 16 61Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Andrew Wood ONLINE OL
00613 JOUR 2 61Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
12057 JOUR 2 65Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
13289 KNES 1A 01 Novice Swimming ·····S· 10:00 AM-02:30 PM Mary Donahue POOLE $0
13235 KNES 6A 51Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
13236 KNES 19E 51Z Body SculptingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
13237 KNES 19G 51Z Core Conditioning ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
13312 KNES 19GX 50Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
13325 KNES 22A 01 Hatha YogaView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Christian May PE14
13201 KNES 22AX 50Z Hatha YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rusty Johnson ONLINE OL
13315 KNES 22AX 52Z Hatha Yoga ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
13206 KNES 22BX 50Z Yoga for RelaxationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OL
13323 KNES 22BX 51Z Yoga for Relaxation ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
13326 KNES 22D 01 Flow YogaView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Christian May PE14
13200 KNES 22DX 50Z Flow YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rusty Johnson ONLINE OL
13316 KNES 22DX 52Z Flow Yoga ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
13322 KNES 22DX 53Z Flow Yoga ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
13207 KNES 22EX 50Z Yoga/Pilates ComboView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OL
13193 KNES 25AX 50Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
13194 KNES 25BX 50Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
13313 KNES 26AX 50Z Basic Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
13314 KNES 26BX 50Z Integrated Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
13297 KNES 31A 01 Beginning BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
13298 KNES 31B 01 Intermediate BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
13299 KNES 31C 01 Advanced BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
13319 KNES 32AX 50Z Beginning Tennis ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
13320 KNES 32BX 50Z Advanced Beginning Tennis ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
13321 KNES 32CX 50Z Intermediate Tennis ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
13333 KNES 45 64Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
12456 KNES 45 65Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OL
13199 KNES 47 64Z Introduction to Women in SportsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE $0OL
13329 KNES 47 65Z Introduction to Women in Sports ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE $0OL
13291 KNES 48 64Z Introduction to Coaching ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OL
13195 KNES 50A 64Z Orientation to Lifetime FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
12445 KNES 52 65Z Physical Stress ManagementView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
13328 KNES 54 64Z Introduction to Sport in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE $0OL
13293 KORE 1 40Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
13362 MAND 3 40Z Elementary Mandarin (Third Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
13179 MATH 1A 05Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM James Mailhot ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
13180 MATH 1A 20Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Hemendra Shah ONLINE OL
13097 MATH 1A 21 CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Zack Judson S16
12782 MATH 1A 30Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Misako Van Der Poel ONLINE OL
12373 MATH 1A 40Z Calculus MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:45 PM Matthew Lee ONLINE OL
12532 MATH 1A 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Jimenez ONLINE $0OL
13023 MATH 1A 53Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
13394 MATH 1A 54Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
13024 MATH 1A 55Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
13395 MATH 1B 20Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM James Mailhot ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
13026 MATH 1B 25Z Calculus MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Matthew Lee ONLINE OL
00659 MATH 1B 055 Calculus MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Zack Judson S16
13025 MATH 1B 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Harman Dhaliwal ONLINE OL
13098 MATH 1B 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Harman Dhaliwal ONLINE OL
10208 MATH 1B 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Jimenez ONLINE $0OL
12990 MATH 1C 01Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 07:30 AM-09:45 AM Paul Du ONLINE OL
12056 MATH 1C 05Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
10148 MATH 1C 20Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
13396 MATH 1C 30 Calculus MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram G5
13100 MATH 1C 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Andrew Lazar ONLINE OL
00664 MATH 1C 51Z Calculus ······· TBA-TBA Andrew Lazar ONLINE OL
13027 MATH 1C 52Z Calculus ······· TBA-TBA Yogeswari Viswanadha ONLINE OL
13040 MATH 1D 05Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
00666 MATH 1D 20 Calculus MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram G5
13398 MATH 1D 25Z Calculus MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Paul Du ONLINE OL
00665 MATH 1D 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ducq Nguyen ONLINE OL
13101 MATH 1D 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
12992 MATH 2A 20Z Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
13029 MATH 2B 20Z Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
12778 MATH 2B 50Z Linear Algebra ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
12994 MATH 10 01Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 07:30 AM-09:45 AM Renuka Kapur ONLINE $0OL
00673 MATH 10 05Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Linlin Zhang ONLINE $0OL
10979 MATH 10 07Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0OL
12424 MATH 10 20Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Misako Van Der Poel ONLINE OL
13033 MATH 10 22Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0OL
12523 MATH 10 30Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Linlin Zhang ONLINE $0OL
00676 MATH 10 50Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
12580 MATH 10 52Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
00679 MATH 10 53Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
13095 MATH 10 54Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
13096 MATH 10 55Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Parviz Sales ONLINE OL
12840 MATH 10 56Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:45 PM Parviz Sales ONLINE OL
12993 MATH 11 50Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
11332 MATH 12 50Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Hemendra Shah ONLINE OL
13035 MATH 22 01Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 07:30 AM-09:45 AM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
12423 MATH 22 25Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Victor Legge ONLINE OL
13099 MATH 22 30Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Victor Legge ONLINE OL
00686 MATH 22 50Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
13171 MATH 31 10Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Renuka Kapur ONLINE OL
13393 MATH 31 15Z Precalculus I MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Howard Rudolf ONLINE OL
13050 MATH 31 40Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM George Krestas ONLINE OL
13048 MATH 31 45Z Precalculus I MTWR··· 05:30 PM-07:45 PM George Krestas ONLINE OL
13049 MATH 31 47Z Precalculus I MTWR··· 08:00 PM-10:15 PM Howard Rudolf ONLINE OL
13176 MATH 32 20Z Precalculus IIView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
13178 MATH 32 30Z Precalculus IIView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:15 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
13172 MATH 32 50Z Precalculus II ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
13392 MATH 32 51Z Precalculus II ······· TBA-TBA Maryam Arvizu ONLINE OL
10956 MET 10 61Z Weather and Climate ProcessesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Terrence Mullens ONLINE $0OL
11744 MET 10 65Z Weather and Climate ProcessesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bridget James ONLINE $0OL
12805 MET 10L 61Z Meteorology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Terrence Mullens ONLINE $0OL
12680 MUSI 1A 01Z Music Appreciation: Music in Western CulturesView Footnote ·TWR··· 09:30 AM-11:55 AM John Thomsen ONLINE OL
13371 NUTR 10 01Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Georgia Acker ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
12232 NUTR 10 02Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anna Miller ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ··W···· 07:00 PM-08:50 PM
13227 NUTR 10 50Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alison Campbell ONLINE OL
00736 NUTR 10 51Z Contemporary Nutrition ······· TBA-TBA Alison Campbell ONLINE OL
13263 PE 32BX 01 Women's Badminton Techniques M·WR··· 07:30 PM-09:20 PM Mark Landefeld PE21W
13409 PE 32G 01 Offensive Baseball Techniques MTWR··· 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Donald Watkins FLDBB
13309 PE 32HX 01 Offensive Football Techniques MTWR··· 05:00 PM-06:15 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ST-FLD
13318 PE 32J 01 Water Polo TechniquesView Footnote MTWR··· 08:00 AM-12:30 PM Danielle Altman POOLW
13412 PE 32J 02 Water Polo Techniques MTWR··· 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Casey Fleming POOLW
12621 PE 32K 01 Basketball Techniques MT·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Aniya Baker PE21E
11649 PE 32K 02 Basketball Techniques MTW···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Jason Damjanovic PE21E
13327 PE 32LX 01 Volleyball TechniquesView Footnote MTWR··· 07:00 AM-09:10 AM Dawnis Guevara PE21W
13337 PE 32MX 01 Soccer TechniquesView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-05:45 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS
13413 PE 32N 01 Track and Field TechniquesView Footnote ·TWR··· 07:00 AM-10:50 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
10175 PE 32N 02 Track and Field Techniques ·TWR··· 09:00 AM-12:50 PM Nick Mattis ST-TR
13317 PE 32P 01 Techniques of SwimmingView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-01:00 PM Danielle Altman POOLW
13336 PE 32SX 01 Women's Soccer TechniquesView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-10:40 AM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
13335 PE 32SX 02 Women's Soccer Techniques MTWR··· 04:30 PM-06:40 PM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
12119 PE 39MX 01 Intercollegiate Men's Soccer MTWR··· 01:20 PM-03:30 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS
13330 PE 39WX 01 Intercollegiate Women's Soccer MTWRF·· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
13331 PE 39WX 02 Intercollegiate Women's SoccerView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-03:30 PM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
12145 PE 39WX 03 Intercollegiate Women's Soccer MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-01:00 PM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
13311 PE 40X 01 Intercollegiate Football MTWRF·· 05:00 PM-06:30 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ST-FLD
13410 PE 40X 02 Intercollegiate Football MTWR··· 04:00 PM-06:05 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ST-FLD
13411 PE 41X 01 Intercollegiate Water Polo MTWRF·· 11:00 AM-12:30 PM Casey Fleming POOLW
12179 PE 41X 02 Intercollegiate Water PoloView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:00 AM-12:30 PM Danielle Altman POOLDW
12116 PE 42WX 01 Intercollegiate Women's Volleyball MTWRF·· 12:00 PM-01:30 PM Dawnis Guevara PE21E
13414 PE 43X 01 Intercollegiate Cross Country (Men and Women)View Footnote MTWRF·· 07:30 AM-09:00 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
12599 PE 43X 02 Intercollegiate Cross Country (Men and Women) MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-11:00 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
13241 PEA 1 01 Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote M·W···· 01:00 PM-02:00 PM Nathan Perkins PE13
00856 PEA 1 02 Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Tracy Baker PE13
13425 PEA 1 03Z Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:30 AM Casey Regehr ONLINE OL
00862 PEA 1 04Z Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:30 PM Mary Bennett ONLINE OL
00871 PEA 2 01 Adapted Strength DevelopmentView Footnote M·W···· 08:50 AM-09:50 AM Nathan Perkins PE13
00868 PEA 2 02 Adapted Strength DevelopmentView Footnote M·W···· 11:10 AM-12:10 PM Nathan Perkins PE13
00872 PEA 2 03 Adapted Strength DevelopmentView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:00 PM-02:00 PM Tracy Baker PE13
10017 PEA 4 01 Adapted Cardiovascular TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Nathan Perkins PE13
13426 PEA 5 01 Adapted Aquatic ExerciseView Footnote M·W···· 05:30 AM-06:30 AM Casey Regehr POOLE
13427 PEA 5 02 Adapted Aquatic ExerciseView Footnote M·W···· 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Casey Regehr POOLE
13428 PEA 15 01 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Casey Regehr POOLE
13429 PEA 15 02 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 AM-06:30 AM Casey Regehr POOLE
13430 PEA 15 03 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:20 AM-11:20 AM Casey Regehr POOLE
13353 PHIL 1 50Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
12516 PHIL 1 61Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rich Booher ONLINE $0OL
12517 PHIL 1 65Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rich Booher ONLINE $0OL
12966 PHIL 1 67Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA MISHRA, SANGEETA ONLINE OL
13352 PHIL 3 50Z Critical Thinking and WritingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
12520 PHIL 4 65Z Critical ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Hammerud ONLINE OL
12967 PHIL 4 66Z Critical ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Hammerud ONLINE OL
12521 PHIL 8 65Z EthicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
11837 PHTG 7 61Z Exploring Visual ExpressionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tressa Pack ONLINE OL
12035 PHYS 10 02Z Concepts of PhysicsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Ronald Francis ONLINE OL
12419 POLI 1 01Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Ishmael Tarikh ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
13134 POLI 1 02Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:00 PM-08:30 PM Ishmael Tarikh ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
13347 POLI 1 50Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Nguyen ONLINE $0OL
12508 POLI 1 51Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Chin ONLINE $LOL
13133 POLI 1 52Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Ovetz ONLINE $LOL
12510 POLI 1 61Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Chin ONLINE $LOL
12511 POLI 1 65Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Albert Schendan ONLINE $0OL
12624 POLI 1 68Z American Government and PoliticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Ovetz ONLINE $LOL
13348 POLI 5 50Z Introduction to Political Thought and TheoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Albert Schendan ONLINE $0OL
00908 PSYC 1 01Z General PsychologyView Footnote ·TWR··· 10:00 AM-11:25 AM Joshua Avera ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00909 PSYC 1 50Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mark Healy ONLINE $0OL
00910 PSYC 1 51Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Bunce ONLINE OL
10967 PSYC 1 52Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Clifford Jr ONLINE OL
00911 PSYC 1 53Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Clifford Jr ONLINE OL
10214 PSYC 1 61Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catherine Firpo ONLINE OL
12210 PSYC 1 65Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Derrick Felton ONLINE OL
13262 PSYC 1 66Z General PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Olsen ONLINE OL
12591 PSYC 4 50Z Abnormal PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sandra Trafalis ONLINE OL
00915 PSYC 4 61Z Abnormal PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Bunce ONLINE OL
00918 PSYC 8 50Z Introduction to Social PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catherine Firpo ONLINE OL
12735 PSYC 10G 50Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
12738 PSYC 10G 61Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
00921 PSYC 14 50Z Developmental Aspects of PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robin Schulte ONLINE OL
10215 PSYC 14 51Z Developmental Aspects of PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elise Johnson ONLINE OL
00923 PSYC 14 61Z Developmental Aspects of PsychologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Melissa Tamas ONLINE OL
10960 SOC 1 50Z Introduction to SociologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mark Pasion ONLINE OL
00954 SOC 1 51Z Introduction to SociologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mark Pasion ONLINE OL
13408 SOC 1 52Z Introduction to SociologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tracy Dehaan ONLINE $0OL
00957 SOC 1 61Z Introduction to SociologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kamau Birago ONLINE OL
10003 SOC 20 50Z Social Problems ······· TBA-TBA Jason Dehaan ONLINE OL
13359 SOC 20 51Z Social ProblemsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Dehaan ONLINE OL
13360 SPAN 1 01Z Elementary Spanish (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Viviana Alcazar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
13294 SPAN 1 40Z Elementary Spanish (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Ruben Abrica-Carrasco ONLINE OL
12662 THEA 1 50Z Appreciation of TheatreView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
12271 WMST 1 60Z Introduction to Women's StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE $LOL
12869 WMST 1 61Z Introduction to Women's StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE $LOL
10182 WMST 8 60Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
13292 WMST 8 61Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
13146 WMST 22 60Z Asian American Pacific Islander WomenView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Karen Chow ONLINE OL
12804 WMST 25 60Z Introduction to Black FeminismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
Back to Top