Winter 2023 Class Listing
General Education Classes

Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.


Course Prefix

Results Filters


CRN Course Section Title Days Times Instructor Loc Class Info
37649 AFAM 10 01Y An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Julie Keiffer-Lewis MLC112 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38105 AFAM 10 60Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shanita Ealey ONLINE $0OL
37532 AFAM 11 60Z Sankofa: Roots of the African American ExperienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE $0OL
37529 AFAM 12B 60Z African American History Since 1865View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE $0OL
37514 AFAM 25 01Z Introduction to Black FeminismView Footnote ··W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00074 ANTH 1 01Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37788 ANTH 1 02Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
32947 ANTH 1 03 Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Amanda Kadkly MLC102 $0
34271 ANTH 1 50Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00075 ANTH 1 52Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE $0OL
38157 ANTH 1 55Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amanda Kadkly ONLINE $0OL
32950 ANTH 1 63Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE $0OL
34766 ANTH 1 65Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
31009 ANTH 1L 01 Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM Emily Beggs MLC101
31580 ANTH 1L 51Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE $LOL
33778 ANTH 1L 53Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE $LOL
37326 ANTH 1L 54Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
00090 ANTH 2 01Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37420 ANTH 2 02Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00084 ANTH 2 50Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE $0OL
00089 ANTH 2 51Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
38160 ANTH 2 52Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nancy Olsen ONLINE OLLQ
30465 ANTH 2 63Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mayra Cerda Aguilar ONLINE OL
35656 ANTH 3 01Z Introduction to ArchaeologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37167 ANTH 4 50Z World PrehistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
36471 ANTH 5 50Z Magic, Science and ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
37545 ARTS 1A 01Y Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Linda Becerril VPA132 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35169 ARTS 1A 02Y Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote M······ 02:30 PM-04:20 PM MENCHER, KENNETH VPA132 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37825 ARTS 1A 50Y Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ····F·· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Paul Roehl VPA132 $0HY
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36401 ARTS 1A 62Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
35170 ARTS 1A 63Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
36383 ARTS 1A 64Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
37584 ARTS 1A 65Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
36384 ARTS 1B 50Z Architecture Past and PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
00112 ARTS 2A 50Z History of Art: Europe from Prehistory through Early ChristianityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
34819 ARTS 2B 50Z History of Art: Europe During the Middle Ages and the RenaissanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Paul Roehl ONLINE OL
00114 ARTS 2C 50Z History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period Through ImpressionismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
36385 ARTS 2D 01Z History of Art: Europe and the United States from Post-Impressionism to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
31948 ARTS 2F 02Y History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Catie Cadge-Moore VPA132 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38323 ARTS 2F 60Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
36753 ARTS 2G 65Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
36813 ASAM 10 61Z Contemporary Asian American CommunitiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE $LOL
38064 ASAM 11 01Y Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:00 PM Mae Lee MLC113 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36806 ASAM 40 65Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
36815 ASAM 42B 60Z History of Asian Civilization: China and Japan (19th - 21st Centuries)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Soo Choi ONLINE OL
00187 ASTR 4 01 Solar System AstronomyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM KEPPLE, CAITLIN PLT $0
37918 ASTR 4 02 Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM KEPPLE, CAITLIN PLT $0
37919 ASTR 4 03 Solar System AstronomyView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Marek Cichanski PLT $0
37921 ASTR 4 04 Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Marek Cichanski PLT $0
00190 ASTR 4 28Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30185 ASTR 4 36Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KEPPLE, CAITLIN ONLINE $0OL
00188 ASTR 4 52Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
00189 ASTR 4 54Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE $0OL
36595 ASTR 4 62Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
00193 ASTR 10 50Z Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
32656 ASTR 15L 01 Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Marek Cichanski S15 $0
00218 BIOL 6A 01Y Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2108
36233 BIOL 6A 02Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2108
00224 BIOL 6B 03Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM SC2116
00222 BIOL 6B 04Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM SC2118
00225 BIOL 6B 05Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM SC2116
37185 BIOL 6B 07Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lianna Wong ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2118
38146 BIOL 6B 08Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lianna Wong ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2118
38253 BIOL 6B 09Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2118
00229 BIOL 10 01Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE $0HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S52
00231 BIOL 10 02Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE $0HY
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S52
30930 BIOL 10 03Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S51
30931 BIOL 10 04Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S51
34582 BIOL 10 05Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM S51
36223 BIOL 10 06Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM S51
30354 BIOL 10 07Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ··W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM Elizabeth Mcpartlan S52 HY
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30356 BIOL 10 08Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM S52
37328 BIOL 10 56Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE $0HY
LAB ·T····· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S52
37329 BIOL 10 57Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE $0HY
LAB ···R··· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S52
37032 BIOL 11 01Y Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE HY
LAB ·····S· 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2116
36586 BIOL 11 04Y Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2116
37474 BIOL 11 07Y Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vidyodhaya Sundaram ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 06:30 PM-09:20 PM SC2116
00246 BIOL 26 01Y Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LHY
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM SC2116
33799 BIOL 26 02Y Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LHY
LAB ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM SC2116
37790 BIOL 26 03Y Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ann Daniel ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2116
37120 BIOL 40C 01Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Lakshmikanta Sengupta SC1102 HY
LAB ·T····· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2106
37121 BIOL 40C 02Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Lakshmikanta Sengupta SC1102 HY
LAB ···R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2106
00286 BUS 21 63Z Business and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Byron Lilly ONLINE OL
35866 BUS 54 63Z Business MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sandra Spencer ONLINE OL
38100 BUS 56 64Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham ONLINE OL
38149 BUS 56 65Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA STAFF, M ONLINE OLLQ
00306 CD 10G 01Y Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Nellie Vargas L25 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00308 CD 10G 02Y Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Jayanti Roy CD1-10 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00307 CD 10G 51Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
00312 CD 10H 01Y Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Fatemeh Zarghami G10 HY
CLAS ···R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM ONLINE
30467 CD 10H 02Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote M······ 06:30 PM-10:20 PM Jayanti Roy ONLINE OL
38004 CD 12 01GF Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Julie Kennedy HOMSTD OC
37462 CD 12 02EZ Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00316 CD 12 50Z Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
32273 CD 64 01Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37327 CD 64 50Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cristina Leal ONLINE OL
37373 CETH 8 60Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE $LOL
37387 CETH 10 61Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
37391 CETH 13 02Y History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Catie Cadge-Moore VPA132 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38322 CETH 13 60Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States) ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
37425 CETH 50 40Z Civic Leadership for Community EmpowermentView Footnote ···R··· 06:00 PM-09:50 PM Michael Chang ONLINE OL
32189 CHEM 1A 01 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Josh Visser S32
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2202
32190 CHEM 1A 02 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Josh Visser S32
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Michael Lane SC2202
32191 CHEM 1A 03 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Margarete Leclerc G6
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2202
32192 CHEM 1A 04 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Margarete Leclerc G6
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2202
32199 CHEM 1A 05Y General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
37908 CHEM 1A 06Y General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
34846 CHEM 1A 61 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Michael Lane S56
LAB M·W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2202
32202 CHEM 1B 01 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Burcak Artun MLC105
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM Megan Brophy SC2204
32203 CHEM 1B 02 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Burcak Artun MLC105
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
32689 CHEM 1B 03Y General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2204
33751 CHEM 1B 04Y General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
37909 CHEM 1B 61 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Xiao Wang SC2204
LAB M·W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM
37910 CHEM 1C 01 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM John Cihonski MLC103
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2208
32208 CHEM 1C 02 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM John Cihonski MLC103
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
32222 CHEM 10 01Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
37725 CHEM 10 02Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
37922 CHEM 10 61 Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM BIGLARI, NADIA G6
LAB ··W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2208
33756 CHEM 25 01 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM David Gray S32
LAB ·T····· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2208
33760 CHEM 25 02 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM David Gray S32
LAB ···R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2208
35685 CHEM 25 03 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cinzia Muzzi MLC105
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
35686 CHEM 25 04 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cinzia Muzzi MLC105
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
37913 CHEM 25 21Y Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jimmy Li ONLINE HY
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2208
37912 CHEM 25 61 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM BIGLARI, NADIA S34
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2208
37914 CHEM 30A 21Y Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Brendan Mar G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2204
32213 CHEM 30A 61 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2204
32214 CHEM 30A 62 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB ···R··· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2204
37915 CHEM 30B 21Y Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IIView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Megan Brophy ONLINE HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2210
37923 CHEM 30B 61Y Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IIView Footnote ··W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Megan Brophy SC1102 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
LAB ··W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2210
38132 CHLX 10 01P Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Robert Unzueta MLC109
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37380 CHLX 10 01Y Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Robert Unzueta MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37381 CHLX 10 02Y Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Robert Unzueta MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38057 CHLX 10 60Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Unzueta ONLINE OL
37705 CHLX 12 60Z Chicanx and Latinx HistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Unzueta ONLINE OL
37372 CHLX 26 50Z La Mujer: Latina Life and ExperienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE $LOL
00435 CIS 2 63Z Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Valerie Taylor ONLINE $0OL
36321 CLP 7 51Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kevin Glapion ONLINE OL
36820 CLP 7 52Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE $LOL
35200 COMM 1 02Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35202 COMM 1 03Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Shagundeep Kaur L49 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35204 COMM 1 04Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM BOBADILLA, THALIA L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35205 COMM 1 05Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Shagundeep Kaur L49 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35484 COMM 1 06Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM James Ahern L43 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35207 COMM 1 07Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anya Iyengar MLC270 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35208 COMM 1 08Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Stephen Hinerman ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35209 COMM 1 09Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35201 COMM 1 01VD Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Russell Hong L49 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35210 COMM 1 10Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Russell Hong L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35211 COMM 1 11Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Alex Kramer L45 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35213 COMM 1 13Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Stephanie Anderson L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35214 COMM 1 14Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Kramer L45 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35217 COMM 1 15Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Royce Cano L43 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35218 COMM 1 16Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Stephanie Anderson L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35219 COMM 1 17Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35220 COMM 1 18Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35198 COMM 1 50Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
35199 COMM 1 51Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA BOBADILLA, THALIA ONLINE $0OL
35203 COMM 1 52Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Hinerman ONLINE OL
35215 COMM 1 53Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE $0OL
35216 COMM 1 54Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
35969 COMM 1 55Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Peter Lee ONLINE OL
35970 COMM 1 56Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
36152 COMM 1 57Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
35864 COMM 1 58Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
35206 COMM 1 59Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Scott Koppel ONLINE OL
37322 COMM 1 60Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE OL
37331 COMM 1 61Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Peter Lee ONLINE OL
37358 COMM 1 62Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Ahern ONLINE $0OLLQ
37515 COMM 1 63Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Hamilton ONLINE OL
38347 COMM 1H 03Y Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Shagundeep Kaur L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38348 COMM 1H 05Y Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Shagundeep Kaur L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38313 COMM 1H 13Y Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Stephanie Anderson L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38314 COMM 1H 16Y Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Stephanie Anderson L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38346 COMM 1H 50Z Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE OL
38315 COMM 1H 58Z Public Speaking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
35305 COMM 7 01Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Nick Chivers MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35364 COMM 7 02Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM BOBADILLA, THALIA MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35221 COMM 8 01Y Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Alex Kramer L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35222 COMM 8 51Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35225 COMM 9 51Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
35223 COMM 9 61Y Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Brandon Gainer L49 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35226 COMM 10 02Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Russell Hong L43 $LHY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35227 COMM 10 03Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Russell Hong L43 $LHY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35229 COMM 10 04Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Tina Lim L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35230 COMM 10 05Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Kathleen Raiff L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35231 COMM 10 06Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cherakah Cunningham ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35232 COMM 10 07Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM David Hamilton L43 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35235 COMM 10 08Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Royce Cano L43 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35236 COMM 10 09Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anya Iyengar MLC270 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35239 COMM 10 10Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
35242 COMM 10 50Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Chivers ONLINE $0OL
35237 COMM 10 51Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
35243 COMM 10 52Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
38316 COMM 10H 51Z Fundamentals of Oral Communication - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
35246 COMM 15 53Y Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Nick Chivers L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35247 COMM 15 54Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE OL
35248 COMM 16 01Y Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Nick Chivers L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35249 COMM 16 55Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE OL
38046 COMM 70 01Y Organizational CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell Hong L49 $LHY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38094 DANC 22 01 Body Awareness and Conditioning for DancersView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
38095 DANC 23A 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
38096 DANC 23B 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
38097 DANC 23C 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
00525 DANC 38A 50Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
32385 DANC 38A 51Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
00577 ECON 1 01Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ravjeet Singh S56 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37971 ECON 1 02Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Manisha Perera MLC270 HYLQ
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32958 ECON 1 04Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Monika Thomas S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35185 ECON 1 05Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ··W···· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Stephen Blohm S56 $0HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35644 ECON 1 50Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00585 ECON 1 51Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
36810 ECON 1 52Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
38113 ECON 1 53Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Perera ONLINE OL
38364 ECON 1 54Z Principles of Macroeconomics ······· TBA-TBA John Brady ONLINE OLLQ
00582 ECON 1 55Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
30358 ECON 1 63Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
38339 ECON 1H 01Y Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ravjeet Singh S56 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38328 ECON 1H 04Y Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Monika Thomas S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38329 ECON 1H 50Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
38379 ECON 1H 55Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
00594 ECON 2 01 Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Judith West S56
38110 ECON 2 02Y Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote M······ 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Don Uy-Barreta S56 $LHYLQ
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37026 ECON 2 03Y Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Monika Thomas MLC103 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00599 ECON 2 05Y Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Abdullahi Koshin MLC270 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38380 ECON 2 50Z Principles of Microeconomics ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OLLQ
00596 ECON 2 51Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
34931 ECON 2 52Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00597 ECON 2 53Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
00595 ECON 2 55Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00598 ECON 2 56Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
38324 ECON 2H 01 Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Judith West S56
38330 ECON 2H 03Y Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Monika Thomas MLC103 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38383 ECON 2H 50Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OLLQ
38331 ECON 2H 52Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
38341 ECON 2H 53Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
37422 ECON 3 50Z Environmental EconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
38332 ECON 3H 50Z Environmental Economics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
34329 ECON 4 50Z Economics of Public IssuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
38275 ELIT 10 51Z Introduction to FictionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
38137 ELIT 17 01Y Introduction to ShakespeareView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Becky Roberts MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38343 ELIT 17H 01Y Introduction to Shakespeare - HONORSView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Becky Roberts MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37163 ELIT 21 50Z Women in LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Hubbard ONLINE OL
00626 ELIT 46B 01Y Major British Writers (Neo-Classical and Romantic)View Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Pesano L84 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38312 ELIT 46BH 01 Major British Writers (Neo-Classical and Romantic) - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Pesano L84
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00628 ELIT 48B 01Y Major American Writers (The Advent of Realism, 1865-1914)View Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lydia Hearn MLC109 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38304 ELIT 48BH 01Y Major American Writers (The Advent of Realism, 1865-1914) - HONORSView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lydia Hearn MLC109 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30360 ES 1 01Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
38116 ES 1 04Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE $LOL
38268 ES 1 52Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
38368 ES 1 54Z Introduction to Environmental Studies ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE OLLQ
37037 ES 2 50Z Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE $LOL
32477 ES 3 50Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
38117 ES 4 01Z Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OLLQ
35701 ESCI 1 01Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
00633 ESCI 1 02Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
37489 ESCI 1 50Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
34387 ESCI 1 51Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE $0OL
35695 ESCI 1 52Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
36264 ESCI 1 54Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
38119 ESCI 1 55Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE $0OL
38260 ESCI 1 FY Environmental ScienceView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Alicia De Toro KC115
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38285 ESCI 1L 01 Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey KC120
38284 ESCI 1L 50 Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Joshua McCluskey KC120
37208 ESCI 19 01Y Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM KC120
38286 ESCI 19 03Y Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM KC120
36483 ESL 5 01Y Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Iva Tracey L33 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36621 ESL 5 02Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Clara Lam ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37316 ESL 5 49Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Alice Chan ONLINE OL
31750 ESL 5 50Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kathleen Haven ONLINE OL
37757 EWRT 1A 01D Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Vivian Bejarin MLC105 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36756 EWRT 1A 02Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Jesus Quintero L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00747 EWRT 1A 03Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00748 EWRT 1A 04Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Lauren Gordon L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00749 EWRT 1A 05Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Sartwell S72
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00750 EWRT 1A 06Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jamie Joseph L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00752 EWRT 1A 07Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Anne Argyriou L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00751 EWRT 1A 08Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00754 EWRT 1A 09Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Luis Limcolioc L46 $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38139 EWRT 1A 01BZ Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00755 EWRT 1A 10Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Ken Weisner L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00756 EWRT 1A 11Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Charles Gray L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00757 EWRT 1A 12Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Julie Wilson L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00758 EWRT 1A 13Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Jonah Hoyle L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36743 EWRT 1A 14Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM Anne Marie Waldsmith ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00763 EWRT 1A 15Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE
37166 EWRT 1A 16Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymond Brennan ONLINE
36515 EWRT 1A 20Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Ryan Dickson L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00770 EWRT 1A 21Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Jamie Joseph L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00771 EWRT 1A 22Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30080 EWRT 1A 24Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Luis Limcolioc L73A $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30230 EWRT 1A 25Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Sergio Rizzo L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38112 EWRT 1A 26Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Sartwell L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31031 EWRT 1A 27Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Sarah Lisha L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31135 EWRT 1A 28Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sarah Lisha L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31189 EWRT 1A 29Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Amy Leonard S49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32488 EWRT 1A 31Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Jennifer Penkethman L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37184 EWRT 1A 34Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM Brian Smith ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33941 EWRT 1A 50Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Martin ONLINE OL
33957 EWRT 1A 51Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adam Sandel ONLINE OL
35326 EWRT 1A 52Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
35956 EWRT 1A 57Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Morfee ONLINE OL
31914 EWRT 1A 61Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Cudahy ONLINE OL
31973 EWRT 1A 62Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sherwin Mendoza ONLINE OL
36136 EWRT 1A 64Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymond Brennan ONLINE OL
34883 EWRT 1B 01Y Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jill Quigley LCW13 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00779 EWRT 1B 02Y Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Jill Quigley LCW13 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31759 EWRT 1B 50Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00800 EWRT 1B 51Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
00802 EWRT 1B 52Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
00788 EWRT 1B 53Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
36520 EWRT 2 01R Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE
38264 EWRT 2 01Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe L35 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38265 EWRT 2 02Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Maria Frangos L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38266 EWRT 2 03Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Nga Huynh L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00824 EWRT 2 08Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM John Gravener L46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00825 EWRT 2 09Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Lisa Vasquez L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00816 EWRT 2 01KE Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesus Quintero MLC113
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38124 EWRT 2 01UM Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Julie Wilson MLC113
CLAS ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM ONLINE
30240 EWRT 2 10Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30436 EWRT 2 11Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Laura Orella L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32700 EWRT 2 14Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Diane Furlan L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32701 EWRT 2 15Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Diana Fleming L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
33200 EWRT 2 16Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Lauren Gordon L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
33201 EWRT 2 17Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Diane Furlan L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
33958 EWRT 2 18Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Diana Fleming L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34019 EWRT 2 19Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Azin Arefi Anbarani L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38281 EWRT 2 02PD Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Christine Chai L35 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34064 EWRT 2 20Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Husne Jahan L31 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34615 EWRT 2 21Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Charles Gray L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34616 EWRT 2 22Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM Margaret Hanzimanolis ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35328 EWRT 2 25Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
38280 EWRT 2 04VD Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Christine Chai MLC109 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35984 EWRT 2 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
36020 EWRT 2 51Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
36086 EWRT 2 52Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
36119 EWRT 2 53Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
38276 EWRT 2 54Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Randie Wann ONLINE OL
36518 EWRT 2 55Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE OL
36519 EWRT 2 56Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE OL
36727 EWRT 2 57Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elliott Cragen ONLINE OL
00821 EWRT 2 59Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alexis Cattivera ONLINE OL
36522 EWRT 2 61Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
00828 EWRT 2 62Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
00830 EWRT 2 63Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA HOWLAND, STEVE ONLINE OL
00831 EWRT 2 64Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
31121 EWRT 2 65Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
31964 EWRT 2 66Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Ferrie ONLINE OL
38120 EWRT 2 67Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brian Malone ONLINE OL
34065 EWRT 2 68Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Becky Roberts ONLINE OL
34072 EWRT 2 69Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anna Lewis ONLINE OL
35330 EWRT 2 70Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
35516 EWRT 2 71Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ruth Trimble ONLINE OL
36726 EWRT 2 73Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Swensson ONLINE OL
37752 EWRT 2 FY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Kristin Agius MLC110
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36521 EWRT 2 FY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Lydia Hearn MLC109 $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38344 EWRT 2H 68Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Becky Roberts ONLINE OL
00832 EWRT 30 50Y Introduction to Creative WritingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Kim Palmore MLC103 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37105 F/TV 1 01 Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-04:20 PM Christina Wright AT120
37110 F/TV 1 50Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristen Anderson ONLINE OL
37108 F/TV 1 51Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristen Anderson ONLINE OL
37091 F/TV 1 52Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
38336 F/TV 1H 52Z Introduction to Cinematic Arts - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
37062 F/TV 2A 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
38337 F/TV 2AH 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
00889 F/TV 2B 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
38338 F/TV 2BH 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
37128 F/TV 10 01Z Introduction to Electronic MediaView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-02:20 PM Joel Abramson ONLINE OL
37084 F/TV 75G 50Z History of Animation (1900-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mark Hamer ONLINE OL
38118 FREN 1 01Z Elementary French (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36611 FREN 2 40Z Elementary French (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
00939 GEO 1 01Y Physical GeographyView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Purba Fernandez L23 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34215 GEO 1 51Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
33324 GEO 1 63Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kerry Rohrmeier ONLINE OL
32275 GEO 4 50Z Cultural GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
34934 GEO 10 01Y World Regional GeographyView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Sohini Dutt L23 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34214 GEO 10 63Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
36445 GEO 10 65Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
37916 GEOL 10 01 Introductory GeologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Chris Dileonardo S15 $0
LAB ·T····· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
35580 GEOL 10 52Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00949 GEOL 10 53Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
31669 GEOL 20 61Z General OceanographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
33858 GERM 2 40Z Elementary German (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maike Ahrends ONLINE OL
35666 HIST 3A 50Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
32966 HIST 3A 63Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
36305 HIST 3B 50Z World History from 750 to 1750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
38351 HIST 3BH 50Z World History from 750 to 1750 CE - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
36307 HIST 3C 01 World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
36306 HIST 3C 50Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
38376 HIST 3CH 01 World History from 1750 CE to the Present - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
34939 HIST 6A 50Z History of Western Civilization: Pre-History to 750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
34943 HIST 6C 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
38206 HIST 16B 50Z History of Africa from 1800 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
34946 HIST 17A 01 History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Carol Cini L26
35669 HIST 17A 50Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
37764 HIST 17A 54Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Howard-Pitney ONLINE OL
38301 HIST 17AH 01 History of the United States to Early National Era - HONORSView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Carol Cini L26
35081 HIST 17B 01L History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ····F·· 01:30 PM-05:20 PM Greg Knittel FOR1
35815 HIST 17B 63Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
38374 HIST 17BH 63Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900 - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
35673 HIST 17C 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
36317 HIST 17C 02 History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Carol Cini L26
34325 HIST 17C 50Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carlos Mujal ONLINE OL
34318 HIST 17C 51Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
35670 HIST 17C 53Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
34316 HIST 17C 58Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
38377 HIST 17CH 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
38302 HIST 17CH 02 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORSView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Carol Cini L26
37531 HIST 18B 60Z African American History Since 1865View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE $0OL
35971 HIST 19B 60Z History of Asian Civilization: China and Japan (19th - 21st Centuries)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Soo Choi ONLINE OL
01005 HLTH 21 50Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
37324 HLTH 21 53Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OLLQ
31206 HNDI 2 40Z Elementary Hindi (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:45 PM Nilu Gupta ONLINE OL
32579 HUMA 10 50Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE $LOL
37187 HUMA 10 51Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Pauline Wethington ONLINE $LOL
36808 HUMA 10 52Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Alexander ONLINE $LOL
38375 HUMA 10H 50Z Human Sexuality - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
33865 HUMA 20 50Z Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE $LOL
35722 HUMA 30 01Y Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Pauline Wethington MLC111 $LHY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35836 HUMA 30 50Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KD Huynh ONLINE $LOL
36346 HUMA 30 51Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shireen Woo ONLINE $LOL
32276 HUMI 1 02Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Javier Galindo ONLINE $0OL
37982 HUMI 1 03Y Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Alysia Rueda ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01058 HUMI 1 04Y Creative MindsView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Gening Jin ADM101 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01057 HUMI 1 05 Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Janet Shaw G4
37226 HUMI 1 07R Creative MindsView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 $L
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32919 HUMI 1 07Y Creative MindsView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30111 HUMI 1 08Y Creative MindsView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36867 HUMI 1 09Y Creative MindsView Footnote ··W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01055 HUMI 1 10Y Creative MindsView Footnote ···R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Gening Jin ADM101 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34927 HUMI 1 11Y Creative MindsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Apryl Berney ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35646 HUMI 1 50Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE $0OL
30755 HUMI 1 51Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elvin Ramos ONLINE $LOL
31586 HUMI 1 52Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
32606 HUMI 1 53Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
31584 HUMI 1 54Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
38382 HUMI 1 55Z Creative Minds ······· TBA-TBA Gening Jin ONLINE OL
38317 HUMI 1H 07R Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38318 HUMI 1H 07Y Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38320 HUMI 1H 08Y Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38321 HUMI 1H 09Y Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Sal Breiter ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38355 HUMI 1H 54Z Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
30756 HUMI 6 01Z Popular CultureView Footnote ···R··· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
01062 HUMI 6 50Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
34764 HUMI 7 01Z The Arts and the Human SpiritView Footnote ··W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36138 HUMI 9 01MY Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Gening Jin ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37983 HUMI 9 02MY Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lori Clinchard MLC110 $LHY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30114 HUMI 9 50Z Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
38356 HUMI 9H 02MY Introduction to Comparative Religion - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lori Clinchard MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38255 HUMI 16 02Y Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Barbara Hoffman MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01077 HUMI 16 63Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
38367 HUMI 18 50Z History as Mystery: A Critique of Western Perspectives in a Global Context ······· TBA-TBA Andrew Wood ONLINE OLLQ
38254 ICS 2A 01KE Introduction to Peer Mentoring, Leadership, and Community BuildingView Footnote ··W···· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Steve Nava ONLINE $0
31014 ICS 7 01Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Nick Chivers MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35365 ICS 7 02Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM BOBADILLA, THALIA MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38205 ICS 16B 50Z History of Africa from 1800 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
38122 ICS 17 01EZ Critical Consciousness and Social ChangeView Footnote ·T····· 06:00 PM-08:15 PM Cynthia Kaufman ONLINE OL
CLAS ···R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM
38306 ICS 17H 01EZ Critical Consciousness and Social Change - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 06:00 PM-08:15 PM Cynthia Kaufman ONLINE OL
CLAS ···R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM
37533 ICS 26 60Z Introduction to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, Transgender and Queer StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE $0OL
32523 ITAL 2 01Z Elementary Italian (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-07:45 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35967 JAPN 1 41 Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Renshi Xuan MLC113
01154 JAPN 1 42 Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Min-Jin Kuo MLC113
35504 JAPN 2 41Z Elementary Japanese (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Yumi Mccormick ONLINE OL
31919 JOUR 2 01Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01162 JOUR 2 51Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
38262 JOUR 2 64Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
38219 KNES 1B 01 Beginning Swimming ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLE $0
38221 KNES 1C 01 Intermediate Swimming ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLM $0
38220 KNES 1D 01 Advanced Swimming ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLW $0
38222 KNES 2A 01 Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLM $0
37621 KNES 5AX 01 Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
38077 KNES 5AX 02 Indoor Cycling M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
37622 KNES 5BX 01 High Intensity Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
38079 KNES 5BX 02 High Intensity Indoor Cycling M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
37073 KNES 6AX 50Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37608 KNES 6AX 51Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
38297 KNES 12G 01 Self-Defense M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:35 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15 LQ
38084 KNES 15AX 01 Cross Training M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
37642 KNES 15AX 02 Cross TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
38080 KNES 15CX 01 Total Fitness M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
37639 KNES 15CX 02 Total FitnessView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
36922 KNES 15CX 50Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37612 KNES 15CX 51Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
38083 KNES 15EX 01 Cardiovascular and Strength Training M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
37640 KNES 15EX 02 Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
38213 KNES 15EX 03 Cardiovascular and Strength Training ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Joe D'Agostino PE11LE
36923 KNES 15EX 50Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37065 KNES 15EX 52Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37627 KNES 19AX 01 Strength DevelopmentView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE11LE
38211 KNES 19AX 02 Strength Development ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Joe D'Agostino PE11LE
37628 KNES 19BX 01 Strength Development 2View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE11LE
38212 KNES 19BX 02 Strength Development 2 ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Joe D'Agostino PE11LE
38081 KNES 19GX 01 Core Conditioning M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
38082 KNES 19GX 02 Core Conditioning M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
37610 KNES 19GX 50Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37074 KNES 19GX 51Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37928 KNES 19GX 52Z Core Conditioning ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OLLQ
37623 KNES 22AX 01 Hatha YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
38232 KNES 22AX 02 Hatha Yoga ····F·· 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian May PE15
37924 KNES 22AX 50Z Hatha Yoga ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
38231 KNES 22BX 01 Yoga for Relaxation ····F·· 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian May PE15
37925 KNES 22BX 50Z Yoga for Relaxation ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
38233 KNES 22BX 51Z Yoga for Relaxation ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
37624 KNES 22DX 01 Flow YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
38234 KNES 22DX 50Z Flow Yoga ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
36943 KNES 22DX 63Z Flow YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
36942 KNES 22EX 63Z Yoga/Pilates ComboView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
38207 KNES 25AX 01 Stretching ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Joe D'Agostino PE14
36920 KNES 25AX 50Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37067 KNES 25AX 51Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
38208 KNES 25BX 01 Active Isolated Stretching ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Joe D'Agostino PE14
37068 KNES 25BX 51Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
36921 KNES 25BX 53Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37075 KNES 26AX 50Z Basic Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37926 KNES 26AX 51Z Basic Pilates Mat Exercise ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OLLQ
37927 KNES 26BX 50Z Integrated Pilates Mat Exercise ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OLLQ
37935 KNES 29A 01 Fencing Level 1 ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nick Mattis PE15
37936 KNES 29B 01 Fencing Level 2 ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nick Mattis PE15
37664 KNES 31AX 01 Beginning BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
38369 KNES 31AX 03 Beginning Badminton ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:00 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W LQ
37665 KNES 31BX 01 Intermediate BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
38370 KNES 31BX 03 Intermediate Badminton ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:00 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W LQ
37666 KNES 31CX 01 Advanced BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
38371 KNES 31CX 03 Advanced Badminton ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:00 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W LQ
38141 KNES 31JX 01 Pickleball Level 1 ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Cheryl Owiesny T-CRTW
38143 KNES 31JX 02 Pickleball Level 1 ··W···· 05:30 PM-08:50 PM Cheryl Owiesny T-CRTW LQ
38142 KNES 31KX 01 Pickleball Level 2 ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Cheryl Owiesny T-CRTW
38144 KNES 31KX 02 Pickleball Level 2 ··W···· 05:30 PM-08:50 PM Cheryl Owiesny T-CRTW LQ
37629 KNES 37E 01 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37634 KNES 37E 02 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37630 KNES 38A 01 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37635 KNES 38A 02 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37632 KNES 38B 01 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37636 KNES 38B 02 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37633 KNES 38C 01 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37637 KNES 38C 02 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37617 KNES 39AX 50Z Volleyball Level 1View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
37618 KNES 39BX 51Z Volleyball Level 2 ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
34737 KNES 45 63Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
35868 KNES 45 64Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OLLQ
37616 KNES 47 50Z Introduction to Women in SportsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE $0OLLQ
37800 KNES 48 51Z Introduction to Coaching ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
37614 KNES 50A 50Z Orientation to Lifetime FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
37607 KNES 54 50Z Introduction to Sport in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
33889 KORE 1 40Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
37690 KORE 1 41Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
36887 KORE 2 01Y Elementary Korean (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T····· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Young Sook Kim MLC109 HY
CLAS ···R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM ONLINE
35181 KORE 2 40Z Elementary Korean (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
01189 LING 1 50Z Introduction to LinguisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kathleen Haven ONLINE OL
30014 MAND 1 41 Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Frances Lai MLC109
01199 MAND 2 01Y Elementary Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T····· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Hua-Fu Liu MLC109 HY
TBA ···R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30301 MAND 2 41Z Elementary Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
01207 MAND 5 40Z Intermediate Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
37394 MAND 52 01Z Mandarin Grammar and CompositionView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Henny Chen ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
38036 MAND 55A 01Z Consecutive Interpretation IView Footnote ··W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Eric Liao ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36406 MATH 1A 04Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Amanda Lien MLC108 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34996 MATH 1A 10Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Nadia Bensidi S45 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36747 MATH 1A 12Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Sundararajan Arabhi MLC108 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37449 MATH 1A 13Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33588 MATH 1A 21 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Richard Lopez MLC260
01222 MATH 1A 23Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Victor Legge ONLINE OL
31761 MATH 1A 25Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Hemendra Shah ONLINE OL
36434 MATH 1A 47Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Lilit Mazmanyan ONLINE OL
36830 MATH 1A 48 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Howard Rudolf G5
36426 MATH 1A 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
32715 MATH 1A 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
36831 MATH 1A 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amanda Lien ONLINE OL
01223 MATH 1A 53Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mo Geraghty ONLINE OL
38243 MATH 1A 54Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
38360 MATH 1A 55Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lilit Mazmanyan ONLINE OL
37112 MATH 1A 66Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
37464 MATH 1A MP CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Nahrin Rashid ONLINE
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
38372 MATH 1AH 13Z Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37465 MATH 1B 03Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM James Mailhot G5 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37466 MATH 1B 05Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Loraine Moen S46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37467 MATH 1B 19D CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Doli Bambhania S16 $0LC
01230 MATH 1B 23 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi G5
36431 MATH 1B 26 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Roderic Taylor G5
01232 MATH 1B 27Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
37781 MATH 1B 39 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Misako Van Der Poel MLC108
32473 MATH 1B 40 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Jian Yu MLC111
01228 MATH 1B 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
37477 MATH 1B 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Jimenez ONLINE OL
34587 MATH 1B 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Harman Dhaliwal ONLINE OL
37479 MATH 1B 53Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
38361 MATH 1B 54Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
33589 MATH 1B 71Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ducq Nguyen ONLINE OL
37486 MATH 1B MP CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM NGUYEN, VINH KHA G4
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38373 MATH 1BH 19D Calculus - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Doli Bambhania S16 LC
38334 MATH 1BH 26 Calculus - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Roderic Taylor G5
31102 MATH 1C 04Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM NGUYEN, VINH KHA G4 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01236 MATH 1C 05Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Zack Judson G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01237 MATH 1C 07Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM James Mailhot G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36838 MATH 1C 10Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Zack Judson G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01238 MATH 1C 20 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Millia Ison S44
35000 MATH 1C 23 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Bijan Sadeghi-Hassanvand S16
36840 MATH 1C 40Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Misako Van Der Poel ONLINE OL
33133 MATH 1C 44Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Charles De Vogelaere ONLINE OL
37332 MATH 1C 55Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Millia Ison ONLINE OL
30332 MATH 1C 65Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Millia Ison ONLINE OL
38349 MATH 1CH 05Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Zack Judson G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38350 MATH 1CH 10Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Zack Judson G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
30331 MATH 1D 07Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jian Yu MLC260 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37104 MATH 1D 09Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
35001 MATH 1D 21 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Roderic Taylor G5
36432 MATH 1D 26Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
31762 MATH 1D 27 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram MLC111
01240 MATH 1D 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
38335 MATH 1DH 21 Calculus - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Roderic Taylor G5
31946 MATH 2A 03Y Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Hassan Bourgoub S54 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34625 MATH 2A 11Y Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Roderic Taylor MLC260 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37106 MATH 2A 25 Differential EquationsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Reza Shariatmadari MLC260
36437 MATH 2A 26Z Differential EquationsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
37498 MATH 2A 50Z Differential EquationsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
38378 MATH 2AH 11Y Differential Equations - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Roderic Taylor S42 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
38299 MATH 2B 04Y Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hassan Bourgoub S54 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01243 MATH 2B 08Z Linear AlgebraView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Paul Du ONLINE OL
30752 MATH 2B 10Y Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM James Mailhot G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36407 MATH 10 05Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Nadia Bensidi S46 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35895 MATH 10 06Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Loraine Moen S46 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36429 MATH 10 20Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Usha Ganeshalingam S16 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01255 MATH 10 25 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lisa Mesh MLC108
32938 MATH 10 32Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0OL
35749 MATH 10 34 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Lisa Mesh MLC108
01260 MATH 10 44Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Parviz Sales ONLINE OL
01250 MATH 10 45Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Lisa Markus S16 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35894 MATH 10 47 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Teck Ky MLC260
36843 MATH 10 69Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
30334 MATH 10 70Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amanda Lien ONLINE OL
01256 MATH 10 71Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
35892 MATH 10 73Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lenore Desilets ONLINE $0OL
01268 MATH 10 74Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lenore Desilets ONLINE $0OL
38244 MATH 10 75Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
35746 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Gregory Stachnick ONLINE
37985 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Usha Ganeshalingam S16
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
34657 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0
36465 MATH 10 Q1 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Renuka Kapur ONLINE
35774 MATH 10 Q1 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Linlin Zhang S46
34629 MATH 11 50Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leah Lane ONLINE OL
37107 MATH 11 60Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Salvador Guerrero ONLINE OL
01278 MATH 12 40 Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Bijan Sadeghi-Hassanvand MLC108
30754 MATH 12 60Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Renuka Kapur ONLINE OL
31968 MATH 22 03Y Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Salvador Guerrero S16 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01279 MATH 22 23Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
35007 MATH 22 40 Discrete MathematicsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Paul Du MLC108
37100 MATH 22 60Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
36854 MATH 31 03Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Charles De Vogelaere ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36845 MATH 31 05Y Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Loraine Moen S46 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36849 MATH 31 31 Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lisa Mesh MLC108
36852 MATH 31 41Z Precalculus IView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM George Krestas ONLINE OL
36851 MATH 31 43 Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM William Abb S16
36853 MATH 31 44Z Precalculus IView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Christie Tsuji ONLINE OL
36844 MATH 31 50Z Precalculus IView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
37509 MATH 31 51Z Precalculus IView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
36857 MATH 31 MP Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Zack Judson G7
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36858 MATH 31 MP Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM John Jimenez ONLINE
36855 MATH 31 Q1 Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Gul Yayli ONLINE
36865 MATH 32 23 Precalculus IIView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Abdul Ghori MLC260
37510 MATH 32 40 Precalculus IIView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Howard Rudolf MLC260
36861 MATH 32 50Z Precalculus IIView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Krestas ONLINE OL
36860 MATH 32 53Z Precalculus IIView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Krestas ONLINE OL
36869 MATH 32 MP Precalculus IIView Footnote MTWR··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Yogeswari Viswanadha ONLINE
37506 MATH 32 Q0 Precalculus IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Maryam Arvizu MLC112
35010 MATH 44 01Z Mathematics in Art, Culture, and Society: A Liberal Arts Math ClassView